Events

Select the categories you want to show on the calendar.

January 2019
6
Worship Gathering
10:00am – 11:00am
6
Student Ministry Gathering
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
11
Adorned
6:00pm – 7:30pm
|
Women
13
Worship Gathering
10:00am – 11:00am
13
Student Ministry Gathering
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
15
Men of Prayer & the Word
7:00am – 8:00am
|
Men
20
Worship Gathering
10:00am – 11:00am
20
Student Ministry Gathering
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
22
Men of Prayer & the Word
7:00am – 8:00am
|
Men
25
Perfect North Slopes High School Ski Trip
4:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
26
Perfect North Slopes High School Ski Trip
4:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
27
Worship Gathering
10:00am – 11:00am
27
Student Ministry Gathering
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
28
Women's Adorned Study Group
6:15pm – 7:45pm
|
Women
29
Men of Prayer & the Word
7:00am – 8:00am
|
Men
29
Women's Adorned Study Group
10:00am – 11:30am
|
Women
31
Women's Adorned Study Group
10:30am – 12:00pm
|
Women
31
Women's Adorned Study Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Women
February 2019
2
Women's Adorned Study Group
8:00am – 9:30am
|
Women
3
Worship Gathering
10:00am – 11:00am
3
Ratliff Growth Group
5:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
3
Student Ministry Gathering
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
3
Bodager Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
3
Super Bowl Party
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
4
Harris Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
5
Men of Prayer & the Word
7:00am – 8:00am
|
Men
5
Horn/Bard Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:30pm
|
Growth Groups
5
Curtis Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
5
Hassloch Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
5
Skidmore Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
6
Horn Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
6
Walden Growth Group
6:15pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
6
Mateyoke Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
6
Zagaruyka Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
7
Men of Prayer & the Word
6:30pm – 7:30pm
10
Worship Gathering
10:00am – 11:00am
10
Ratliff Growth Group
5:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
10
Student Ministry Gathering
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
10
Bodager Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
11
Women's Adorned Study Group
6:15pm – 7:45pm
|
Women
11
Harris Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
12
Men of Prayer & the Word
7:00am – 8:00am
|
Men
12
Women's Adorned Study Group
10:00am – 11:30am
|
Women
12
Horn/Bard Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:30pm
|
Growth Groups
12
Curtis Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
12
Hassloch Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
12
Skidmore Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
13
Horn Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
13
Walden Growth Group
6:15pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
13
Mateyoke Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
13
Zagaruyka Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
14
Women's Adorned Study Group
10:30am – 12:00pm
|
Women
14
Women's Adorned Study Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Women
14
Men of Prayer & the Word
6:30pm – 7:30pm
15
CIY Believe
4:15pm – 3:30pm
|
Student
16
Women's Adorned Study Group
8:00am – 9:30am
|
Women
16
CIY Believe
4:15pm – 3:30pm
|
Student
17
Worship Gathering
10:00am – 11:00am
17
Ratliff Growth Group
5:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
17
Student Ministry Gathering
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
17
Bodager Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
18
Harris Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
19
Men of Prayer & the Word
7:00am – 8:00am
|
Men
19
Horn/Bard Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:30pm
|
Growth Groups
19
Curtis Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
19
Hassloch Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
19
Skidmore Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
20
Horn Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
20
Walden Growth Group
6:15pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
20
Mateyoke Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
20
Zagaruyka Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
21
Men of Prayer & the Word
6:30pm – 7:30pm
24
Worship Gathering
10:00am – 11:00am
24
Ratliff Growth Group
5:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
24
Student Ministry Gathering
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
24
Bodager Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
25
Women's Adorned Study Group
6:15pm – 7:45pm
|
Women
25
Harris Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
26
Men of Prayer & the Word
7:00am – 8:00am
|
Men
26
Women's Adorned Study Group
10:00am – 11:30am
|
Women
26
Horn/Bard Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:30pm
|
Growth Groups
26
Curtis Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
26
Hassloch Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
26
Skidmore Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
27
Horn Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
27
Walden Growth Group
6:15pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
27
Mateyoke Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
27
Zagaruyka Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
28
Women's Adorned Study Group
10:30am – 12:00pm
|
Women
28
Women's Adorned Study Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Women
28
Men of Prayer & the Word
6:30pm – 7:30pm
March 2019
2
Women's Adorned Study Group
8:00am – 9:30am
|
Women
3
Worship Gathering
10:00am – 11:00am
3
Ratliff Growth Group
5:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
3
Student Ministry Gathering
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
3
Bodager Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
4
Harris Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
5
Men of Prayer & the Word
7:00am – 8:00am
|
Men
5
Horn/Bard Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:30pm
|
Growth Groups
5
Curtis Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
5
Hassloch Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
5
Skidmore Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
6
Horn Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
6
Walden Growth Group
6:15pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
6
Mateyoke Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
6
Zagaruyka Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
7
Men of Prayer & the Word
6:30pm – 7:30pm
10
Worship Gathering
10:00am – 11:00am
10
Ratliff Growth Group
5:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
10
Student Ministry Gathering
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
10
Bodager Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
11
Women's Adorned Study Group
6:15pm – 7:45pm
|
Women
11
Harris Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
12
Men of Prayer & the Word
7:00am – 8:00am
|
Men
12
Women's Adorned Study Group
10:00am – 11:30am
|
Women
12
Horn/Bard Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:30pm
|
Growth Groups
12
Curtis Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
12
Hassloch Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
12
Skidmore Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
13
Horn Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
13
Walden Growth Group
6:15pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
13
Mateyoke Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
13
Zagaruyka Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
14
Women's Adorned Study Group
10:30am – 12:00pm
|
Women
14
Women's Adorned Study Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Women
14
Men of Prayer & the Word
6:30pm – 7:30pm
15
CIY SuperStart
4:15pm – 5:45pm
|
Student
16
Women's Adorned Study Group
8:00am – 9:30am
|
Women
16
CIY SuperStart
4:15pm – 5:45pm
|
Student
17
Worship Gathering
10:00am – 11:00am
17
Ratliff Growth Group
5:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
17
Student Ministry Gathering
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
17
Bodager Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
18
Harris Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
19
Men of Prayer & the Word
7:00am – 8:00am
|
Men
19
Horn/Bard Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:30pm
|
Growth Groups
19
Curtis Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
19
Hassloch Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
19
Skidmore Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
20
Horn Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
20
Walden Growth Group
6:15pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
20
Mateyoke Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
20
Zagaruyka Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
21
Men of Prayer & the Word
6:30pm – 7:30pm
24
Worship Gathering
10:00am – 11:00am
24
Ratliff Growth Group
5:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
24
Student Ministry Gathering
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
24
Bodager Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
25
Women's Adorned Study Group
6:15pm – 7:45pm
|
Women
25
Harris Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
26
Men of Prayer & the Word
7:00am – 8:00am
|
Men
26
Women's Adorned Study Group
10:00am – 11:30am
|
Women
26
Horn/Bard Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:30pm
|
Growth Groups
26
Curtis Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
26
Hassloch Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
26
Skidmore Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
27
Horn Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
27
Walden Growth Group
6:15pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
27
Mateyoke Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
27
Zagaruyka Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
28
Women's Adorned Study Group
10:30am – 12:00pm
|
Women
28
Women's Adorned Study Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Women
28
Men of Prayer & the Word
6:30pm – 7:30pm
30
Women's Adorned Study Group
8:00am – 9:30am
|
Women
31
Worship Gathering
10:00am – 11:00am
31
Ratliff Growth Group
5:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
31
Student Ministry Gathering
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
31
Bodager Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
April 2019
1
Harris Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
2
Men of Prayer & the Word
7:00am – 8:00am
|
Men
2
Horn/Bard Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:30pm
|
Growth Groups
2
Curtis Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
2
Hassloch Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
2
Skidmore Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
3
Horn Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
3
Walden Growth Group
6:15pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
3
Mateyoke Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
3
Zagaruyka Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
4
Men of Prayer & the Word
6:30pm – 7:30pm
7
Worship Gathering
10:00am – 11:00am
7
Ratliff Growth Group
5:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
7
Student Ministry Gathering
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
7
Bodager Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
8
Women's Adorned Study Group
6:15pm – 7:45pm
|
Women
8
Harris Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
9
Men of Prayer & the Word
7:00am – 8:00am
|
Men
9
Women's Adorned Study Group
10:00am – 11:30am
|
Women
9
Horn/Bard Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:30pm
|
Growth Groups
9
Curtis Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
9
Hassloch Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
9
Skidmore Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
10
Horn Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
10
Walden Growth Group
6:15pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
10
Mateyoke Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
10
Zagaruyka Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
11
Women's Adorned Study Group
10:30am – 12:00pm
|
Women
11
Women's Adorned Study Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Women
11
Men of Prayer & the Word
6:30pm – 7:30pm
13
Women's Adorned Study Group
8:00am – 9:30am
|
Women
14
Worship Gathering
10:00am – 11:00am
14
Ratliff Growth Group
5:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
14
Student Ministry Gathering
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
14
Bodager Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
15
Harris Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
16
Men of Prayer & the Word
7:00am – 8:00am
|
Men
16
Horn/Bard Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:30pm
|
Growth Groups
16
Curtis Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
16
Hassloch Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
16
Skidmore Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
17
Horn Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
17
Walden Growth Group
6:15pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
17
Mateyoke Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
17
Zagaruyka Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
18
Men of Prayer & the Word
6:30pm – 7:30pm
21
Worship Gathering
10:00am – 11:00am
21
Ratliff Growth Group
5:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
21
Student Ministry Gathering
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
21
Bodager Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
22
Women's Adorned Study Group
6:15pm – 7:45pm
|
Women
22
Harris Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
23
Men of Prayer & the Word
7:00am – 8:00am
|
Men
23
Women's Adorned Study Group
10:00am – 11:30am
|
Women
23
Horn/Bard Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:30pm
|
Growth Groups
23
Curtis Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
23
Hassloch Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
23
Skidmore Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
24
Horn Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
24
Walden Growth Group
6:15pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
24
Mateyoke Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
24
Zagaruyka Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups
25
Women's Adorned Study Group
10:30am – 12:00pm
|
Women
25
Women's Adorned Study Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Women
25
Men of Prayer & the Word
6:30pm – 7:30pm
27
Women's Adorned Study Group
8:00am – 9:30am
|
Women
28
Worship Gathering
10:00am – 11:00am
28
Ratliff Growth Group
5:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
28
Student Ministry Gathering
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Student
28
Bodager Growth Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
29
Harris Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
30
Men of Prayer & the Word
7:00am – 8:00am
|
Men
30
Horn/Bard Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:30pm
|
Growth Groups
30
Curtis Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
30
Hassloch Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:00pm
|
Growth Groups
30
Skidmore Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
|
Growth Groups

Event Categories

Select the categories you want to show on the calendar.

Latest Sermon

Follow The Playbook

Jan 20

Next Upcoming Event

Jan 25

News & Announcements

CP Groups

Jan 14